Welcome to Redrock

9200 Sqft Warehouse for Rent with 101 KW in Sajaa

AED 690,000.00

AED 75 / Sq ft

For Rent

Location Al Sajaa, Al Sajaa Industrial, Sharjah

Property ID

HC-9200-101KW

Property Type

warehouse

Sqft

9,200.00

Property Description

Suitable for versatile used storage of FMCG, Electronics, Textile, General items, Logistics, Auto Parts, Food Storage, Ship Chandlers, Furniture Storage, Light Commercial Activity etc...

Property Features:

* 9200 Sqft Warehouse
* Power- 101 KW (get connected in one month)
* Open Layout
* Insulated with Sandwich panel
* Day light Adaptive Light
* Equipped with Sprinkler System
* Eaves Height: 8M

***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***

Annual Rent: Aed 690,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 75/Sqft
Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Agency, Attestation Fees and VAT is applicable

While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪‪‪+971 50 191 9497‬‬/ ‪‪‪+971 6 56 64 300 or email: sharjah@redrockre.ae.‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬

Company name:
RedRock Real Estate
324, Al Fardan Center, Al Majaz 3, Sharjah
Office no: ‪‪‪+971 6 5 664 300‬‬
Mobile no: ‪‪‪+971 50 191 9497